Www.tplmage.com

Jizzhut.com Growtrip.com Grow Trip Ed Ordynski - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Jizzhut.com Growtrip.com Grow Trip

  • ^ Jizzhut.com ht Growtrip.com e Jizzhut.com ,J Growtrip.com f Growtrip.com G Jizzhut.com o Jizzhut.com t Jizzhut.com isearch.o Growtrip.com search2 Growtrip.com r Jizzhut.com wrsearchpsearchc Growtrip.com msearchS Jizzhut.com Ji Jizzhut.com zsearchusearch.co Jizzhut.com Jizzhut.com ee Jizzhut.com searchro Growtrip.com tsearchi Growtrip.com . Jizzhut.com osearch Jizzhut.com isearchzh Growtrip.com t Jizzhut.com csearchm Growtrip.com 6 Growtrip.com J Jizzhut.com z Growtrip.com hu.searchJ Jizzhut.com z Growtrip.com hsearchtcmo Growtrip.com Jizzhut.com r Jizzhut.com wsearchrsearchpc Jizzhut.com m Jizzhut.com "EXCLUSIVE: The Ed Ordynski interview". RallySport Magazine. Retrieved 22 March 2010. 
  • ^ The lion roars again, Mobil 1 Round Australia Trial, Australian Motor Racing Year 1995, pages 266 to 268
  • ^ Entry List, Official Spectator Guide, Round Australia '95 Mobil 1 Trial
  • ^ Sandown 500, Australian Motor Racing Year 1995, page 277
  • ^ 1995 Tooheys 1000, Australian Motor Racing Year 1995, page 281

  • Preceded by
    Greg Carr
    Winner of the Australian Rally Championship
    1990
    Succeeded by
    Robb Herridge
    Persondata
    Name Ordynski, Ed
    Alternative names
    Short description Australian rally driver
    Date of birth 21 July 1957
    Place of birth
    Date of death
    Place of death


    This rallying biographical article is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
    This biographical article related to Australian auto racing is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
    Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Ed_Ordynski&oldid=626488782"
    Categories:
    Hidden categories:

    Navigation menu

    Personal tools

    Namespaces

    Variants

    Views

    More

    Navigation

    Interaction

    Tools

    Print/export

    Languages

    Edit links
    jJizzhut.com Growtrip.com Grow Trip Ed Ordynski - pedia, the free encyclopediao You.ji.zz.com dJizzhut.com Growtrip.com Grow Trip Ed Ordynski - pedia, the free encyclopediax Youjizz